Zaterdag  6 november 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 13h30

 

Moerstraat 2

-

Fc @ De Parking

Moerstraat

16h15

 

Endoka

-

Blauwe Vlam

Zandberg E.Aalst

15h15

 

Moerstraat 1

      -      

Golden Boys

Moerstraat

14h30

 

Ronkenburg

-

El Clasico

Ronkenburg Lede

13h30

 

AZ 77

-

D'Aa Beloften

Bouw

14h30

 

SP Dressel

-

Camu

Moorsel

 

 

 

 

 

vlierzele

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h30

 

Olympus

-

Joso Lebbeke

Lede

15h00

 

Galop

-

Black & White

Bouw

14h00

 

Fc Barry Callebaut

-

RC Cognac

Osbroek 1

14h00

 

New Wembley

-

Melckenbeeck

Ten Rozen

16h00

 

Jong Timarcha

-

Passé

Osbroek 1

15h00

 

Breughels

-

Mikado

SK Aalst

14h15

 

OZ Bavegem

-

RSC Samba

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 13 november 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15h15

 

Moerstraat 2

-

Endoka

Moerstraat

13h30

 

Fc @ De Parking

-

Moerstraat 1

Bouw

14h30

 

Blauwe Vlam

-

Golden Boys

Uitbergen

14h30

 

Ronkenburg

-

AZ 77

Ronkenburg Lede

14h00

 

El Clasico

-

SP Dressel

Ten Rozen

14h00

 

D'Aa Beloften

-

Camu

Osbroek 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 13h30

14h30

16h00

15h00

16h15

14h30

 

 

RSc Samba

Melckenbeeck

FC Barry Callebaut

Passé

Rc Cognac

Joso Lebbeke  

-

-

-

-

-

-

Black & White

Mikado

Galop

New Wembley

Olympus

Jong Timarcha

Moerstraat

Lede

Lede

Osbroek 1

Bouw 

Lebbeke

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 28 november 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
           
14.30    Olympus  -  Breughels Lede
             
           
           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

 

Zaterdag 28 november 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
           
14.30    Olympus  -  Breughels Lede