Zaterdag 02 maart 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carnaval Aalst

 

Inhaalwedstrijd Beker

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      -     

 

 

 14h30

 

 Pruisens

-

 Moerstraat 1

 Bouw

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 09 Maart 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/2 finale Beker + Inhaalwedstrijden

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 14H00

 

 D'AA Beloften

     0 -2    

 Blauwe vlam

 Osbroek 1

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14H30 

 

    Edobouw

1-0

 RSC Samba

 Bouw

 

 

 

 

 

 

14H00 

 

 The New Wembley

0-4

 Barry Callebaut

 Osbroek 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

14H30 

 

 Olympus

1-1

 Black & White

 Lede

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 16 maart 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.30

 

Camu 

  Afg.

Galop

Hofstade

14.00

 

Pico Boys

2-3

R.C Cognac

Ten Rozen

14.30

 

Moerstraat 1

     5-0 Ff

SP Dressel

Moerstraat

14.30

 

Melckenbeeck

0-3

Blauwe Vlam

Lede

16.15

 

Endoka

5-1

AZ 77

Zandberg E.Aalst

14.30

 

Breughels

2-2

D'Aa Beloften

SK Aalst

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00

 

Edobouw

      0-5 Ff.

Moerstraat 2

Bouw

14.30

 

Samba

0-3

Jong Timarcha

Osbroek 2

13.30

 

Pruisens 

8-0

Olympus

Bouw

16.00

 

GoldenBoys

3-2

Black & White

Osbroek 1

14.00

 

B. Callebaut

0-1

Joso Lebbeke

Osbroek 1

14.00

 

Mikado

1-3

Ronkenburg

Beukenhof

Vrij

 

Tje New Wembley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 23 maart 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.30

 

Camu 

1-1

Moerstraat 1

Hofstade

13.30

 

Galop

0-4

Endoka

Bouw

16.15

 

R.C. Cognac

-

Breughels

Uitgesteld

16.00

 

D'Aa Beloften

1-2

Melckenbeeck

Osbroek 1

14.30

 

Blauwe Vlam

1-2

SP Dressel

Uitbergen

15.00

 

AZ 77

-

Pico Boys

Uitgesteld

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.00

 

Golden Boys

3-0

Pruisens

Osbroek 1

14.30

 

Olympus

2-3

Moerstraat 2

Lede

14.00

 

New Wembley 

1-4

Ronkenburg

Osbroek 3

14.30

 

Black & White

5-0

Edobouw

Moerstraat

14.30

 

Samba

2-3

B. Callebaut

Osbroek 2

14.00

 

Mikado

3-1

Joso Lebbeke

Beukenhof

Vrij

 

Jong Timarcha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 30 maart 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15h00

 

SP Dressel

2-1

Camu

Moorsel

 

 

 

 

 

 

15h00

 

 Galop

3 -0

 Pico boys

 Bouw

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.30

 

Samba

5-5

Pruisens

Osbroek 2

16.00

 

Jong Timarcha

5-0

Edobouw

Osbroek 1

14.30

 

Joso Lebbeke 

2-1

New Wembley

 Lebbeke

14.30 

 

Ronkenburg 

Olympus 

 UITGESTELD

14.00 

 

 B. Callebaut

1-0

Golden Boys 

Osbroek 1 

14.30 

 

Black & White

0-0 

Mikado 

Moerstraat 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrij: Moerstraat 2 

  

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

Wed

Gew

Gel

Verl.

+

-

Saldo

Punten

 1

 

Blauwe Vlam

 22

19

2

1

84

  13

  71

 59

       2

 

Moerstraat 1

 22

15

4

3

78

  17

  61

        49
      3

 

Camu

22

12

4

6

67

 43

  24

 40

 4

 

SP. Dressel

22

12

1

  9  

        58

   46  

  12 

  37 

 5

 

AZ 77

 22

  10   

3

9

47

   55   

   -8  

33

 6

 

Pico Boys

22

8

53

 50  

       3 

 32 

 7

 

Melckenbeeck

22

8

       2

12

41

47

     -6

 26

       8

 

D'Aa Beloften

22

 8

2

12

42

 50

  -8  

 26

       9

 

Endoka

 22

 8

1

 13

52

 78

  -26  

 25

10

 

Galop

 22

 6

3

 13

36

 78

-42

 21

11

 

Cognac

 22

 5

4

 13

34

 72

-38

 19

12

 

Breughels

 22

 3

3

 16

29

 72

   -43          12

 AFDELING

Wed

Gew

Gel

Verl.

+

-

Saldo

Punten

  1

 

Ronkenburg

 24

  20

1

  3

 93

   32 

  61  

  61

  2

 

 Golden Boys

  24

  19

3

   2 

 52

 19

    33

 60

        3

 

 Pruisens

 24

    13  

7

  4 

         58

32

  26   

         46     

 4

 

Moerstraat2

 23

       11

 5

    7         63       40

   23  

         38

 5

 

Joso Lebbeke

 24

  11

 3

 10

        49

 41

   8  

36

 6

 

 Black & White

 24

   8

  9

 7

        51

 51

 0

33

 7

 

Mikado

 24

  10

  2

 12

        42

 36

 6

        32

 8

 

B. Callebaut

 24

 10

  2

 12

        33

 47

-7

32

       9

 

New  Wembley

 24

 9

        3

 12

50

  57

 -15

       26

10

 

Jong Timarcha

      24

  5

 7

 12

46

  55

-9

22

      11

 

 Samba

 24

 5

  4

 15

30

       62

-32

19

12

 

Olympus

 23

 3

  3

    17

33

  76

-44

12

      13

 

 

    

       

  

    

 

 

 

 

  

Naam Voornaam Stamnummer Club  Geel op  Rood op  Geschorst 
Baeyens  Farid  0039 AZ 77   Verslzg 5/1/2019 20/04/2019
De Cocker Jordan 0018 Pico Boys   Verslag 16/3/19 20/04/2019
             
De Cocker Jordan 0018 Pico Boys   Verslag 16/3/19 27/04/2019