Zaterdag 06 januari 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrije Speeldag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00 

 

Edobouw

- 

 Joso Lebbeke

Bouw 

15.00 

 

Black & White 

 RC Cognac

Moerstraat 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 13 januari 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.00

 

Pico Boys

-

Moerstraat 1

Ten Rozen

14.00

 

B. Callebaut

-

Galop

Osbroek 1

14.30

 

Blauwe Vlam

-

Golden Boys

Uitbergen

15.00

 

AZ 77

-

D'Aa Beloften

Bouw

Uitg

 

Endoka

-

Dressel

Uitgesteld

14.30

 

Melckenbeeck

-

Camu

Lede

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.30

 

Pruisens

-

Moerstraat 2

Bouw

16.00

 

Jong Timarcha

-

The New Wembley

Osbroek 1

16.15

 

R.C. Cognac

-

Olympus

Zandberg E. Aalst

14.30

 

Black & White

-

Samba

Moerstraat

14.30

 

Joso Lebbeke

-

Edobouw

Lebbeke

14.30

 

Breughels

-

Ronkenburg 

Denderhoutem

Vrij

 

Mikado

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 20 januari 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 15.00 

 

 

Moerstraat 1 

 

 - 

 

Barry Callebaut

 

 Moerstraat

13.30

14.00

16.00

14.30

14.30 

 

Galop

Golden Boys

D'Aa Beloften

Camu

Dressel 

-

-

-

-

-

 Pico Boys

AZ 77

Blauwe Vlam

Endoka

Melckenbeeck

 Bouw

Osbroek 1

Osbroek 1

Hofstade

Moorsel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.30

 

Moerstraat 2

-

The New Wembley

Moerstraat

14.30

 

Olympus

-

Jong Timarcha

Lede

16.15

 

RC Cognac

-

RSC Samba

Zandberg E.Aalst

14.30

 

Joso Lebbeke

-

Black & White

Lebbeke

15.00

 

Pruisens

-

Edobouw

Bouw

14.00

 

Mikado 

-

Breughels

Beukenhof

Vrij:

 

Ronkenburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 27 januari 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00

 

Moerstraat 1

-

Golden Boys

Moerstraat

15.00

 

Galop

-

D'Aa Beloften

Bouw

14.30

 

Blauwe Vlam

-

Endoka

Uitbergen

14.30

 

Melckenbeeck

-

AZ 77

Lede

14.00

 

Barry Callebaut

-

Camu

Osbroek 1

14.00

 

Pico Boys

 -

Dressel

Ten Rozen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.00

 

Jong Timarcha

-

Mikado

Osbroek 1

14.30

 

Breughels

-

Pruisens

Denderhoutem

14.00

 

The New Wembley

-

Black & White

Osbroek 3

13.30

 

Edobouw

-

Olympus

Bouw

14.30

 

Samba

-

Moerstraat 2

Osbroek 2

16.15

 

RC Cognac

-

Ronkenburg

Zandberg E.Aalst

Vrij

 

Joso Lebbeke