Zaterdag 4 december 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 15h00

  Moerstraat 1   -  Blauwe Vlam Moerstraat  
           
 

 

 

 

   
 

 

       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 13h30

 

 Oz Bavegem

 -

Olympus 

 Vlierzele

14h30

 

Joso Lebbeke

 -

RC Cognac

Lebbeke

14h30

 

Galop

-

RSC Samba

Bouw

14h30

 

Melckenbeeck

        -

Fc Barry Callebaut

Lede

14h00

 

New Wembley

-

Breughels

Ten Rozen

16h00

 

Jong Timarcha

-.

Mikado

Osbroek 1

                                         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 11 december 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 16h15     Endoka      -                   Moerstraat 1                Zandberg E.Aalst  
 14h45    Camu   -                   Golden boys                    Hofstade   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 13h30

 

 OZ Bavegem

 -

 Black & White 

 Vlierzele 

14h30

 

Passé

 -

Melckenbeeck

Bouw

14h30

 

Olympus

 -

Galop 

Lede

13h30

 

RSC Samba

 -

FC Barry Callebaut

Moerstraat

14h00

 

New Wembley

 -

Jong Timarcha

Ten Rozen

15h00

 

Breughels

-

Joso Lebbeke

Welle

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 18 december 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h30

 

Ronkenburg

 -

Moerstraat 2

Ronkenburg Lede

14h30

 

SP Dressel

 -

Moerstraat 1

Moorsel

 

 

El Clasico

 -

FC @ De Parking

05/03/2021

13h30

 

AZ 77         - Endoka Bouw

16h00 

 

 

D'Aa Beloften 

Camu

        -

       -

Blauwe Vlam 

Golden Boys

Osbroek 1

11/12/2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 14h30

 

 Joso Lebbeke

 -

 OZ Bavegem

 Lebbeke 

13h30

 

RSC Samba

 -

Melckenbeeck

Moerstraat

15h15

 

Black & White

-

Jong Timarcha

Moerstraat

15h00

 

Galop

        -

Breughels

Bouw

16h15

 

RC Cognac

-

Passé

Zandberg E.Aalst

14h00

 

FC Barry Callebaut

Mikado

Osbroek 1

14h30

 

Olympus

-

The New Wembley 

Lede

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 25 december 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
           
    Vrije Speeldag      
           
           
           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
    Vrije Speeldag