Zaterdag 05 december 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         
           
 

 

 

 

   
 

 

 1STE REEKS VRIJ    1STE REEKS VRIJ  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h30

 

Joso Lebbeke

 -

RC Cognac

Lebbeke

14h30

 

Galop

-

RDC Samba

Bouw

14h30

 

Melckenbeeck

        -

Fc Barry Callebaut

Lede

14h00

 

New Wembley

-

Breughels

Ten Rozen

16h00

 

Jong Timarcha

-.

Mikado

Osbroek 1

   

Vrij

 

Olympus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 12 december 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 15h15   Moerstraat 1      -       Blauwe vlam  Moerstraat                    
           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h30

 

Passé

 -

Melckenbeeck

Bouw

14h30

 

Olympus

 -

Galop 

Lede

13h30

 

RSC Samba

 -

FC Barry Callebaut

Moerstraat

14h00

 

New Wembley

 -

Jong Timarcha

Ten Rozen

15h00

 

Breughels

-

Joso Lebbeke

SK Aalst

   

Vrij

 

Black & White

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 19 december 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h30

 

Ronkenburg

 -

Moerstraat 2

Ronkenburg Lede

14h30

 

SP Dressel

 -

Moerstraat 1

Moorsel

 

 

El Clasico

 -

FC @ De Parking

06/03/2021

13h30

 

AZ 77         - Endoka Bouw

16h00 

14h45

 

D'Aa Beloften 

Camu

        -

       -

Blauwe Vlam 

Golden Boys

Osbroek 1

Hofstade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13h30

 

RSC Samba

 -

Melckenbeeck

Moerstraat

15h15

 

Black & White

-

Jong Timarcha

Moerstraat

15h00

 

Galop

        -

Breughels

Bouw

16h15

 

RC Cognac

-

Passé

Zandberg E.Aalst

14h00

 

FC Barry Callebaut

Mikado

Osbroek 1

14h30

 

Olympus

-

Breughels

Lede

Vrij

 

Joso Lebbeke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 26 december 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
           
    Vrije Speeldag      
           
           
           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
    Vrije Speeldag