Zaterdag 06 april 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 15h00

 

 Camu

2 -5

 Galop

 Hofstade

 

 

 

 

 

 

 14h00

 

 Rc Cognac

 2 -1

 Breughels

 Zandberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00

 

Moerstraat 2

4-0

Joso Lebbeke

Moerstraat

15.00

 

Ronkenburg

4-1

Jong Timarcha

Ronkenburg Lede

15.00

 

Edobouw

0-1

Golden Boys 

Bouw

14.15

 

B.Callebaut

1-3

Black & White

Osbroek 1

14.00

 

New Wembley

2-0

Olympus

Osbroek 3

14.00

 

Mikado

0-1

Samba

Beukenhof

Vrij

 

Pruisebs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 13 april 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Inhaalwedstrijden 

 van 26 Januari 2019            Zomeruur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inhaalwedstrijden van 26 Januari 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 Zomeruur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                            

 

 

Zaterdag 20 april 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15H00               

   

AZ 77                            0 - 2

Pico boy

                    Bouw

  

     
 

 15h00

 

 Ronkenburg               6-1   

Olympus  

Ronkenburg 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                            

 

 

Zaterdag 27 april 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finale Beker

 

 

 

15.00 uur      Moerstraat

-  

Pico Boys 

Terrein Dressel  Moorsel 

 

 

                  .                      Inhaal wedstrijd

 

 

14H00                MOERSTRAAT 2 - OLYMPUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

Wed

Gew

Gel

Verl.

+

-

Saldo

Punten

 1

 

Blauwe Vlam

 22

19

2

1

84

  13

  71

 59

       2

 

Moerstraat 1

 22

15

4

3

78

  17

  61

        49
      3

 

Camu

22

12

4

6

67

 43

  24

 40

 4

 

SP. Dressel

22

12

1

  9  

        58

   46  

  12 

  37 

 5

 

AZ 77

 22

  10   

3

9

47

   55   

   -8  

33

 6

 

Pico Boys

22

8

53

 50  

       3 

 32 

 7

 

Melckenbeeck

22

8

       2

12

41

47

     -6

 26

       8

 

D'Aa Beloften

22

 8

2

12

42

 50

  -8  

 26

       9

 

Endoka

 22

 8

1

 13

52

 78

  -26  

 25

10

 

Galop

 22

 6

3

 13

36

 78

-42

 21

11

 

Cognac

 22

 5

4

 13

34

 72

-38

 19

12

 

Breughels

 22

 3

3

 16

29

 72

   -43          12

 AFDELING

Wed

Gew

Gel

Verl.

+

-

Saldo

Punten

  1

 

Ronkenburg

 24

  20

1

  3

 93

   32 

  61  

  61

  2

 

 Golden Boys

  24

  19

3

   2 

 52

 19

    33

 60

        3

 

 Pruisens

 24

    13  

7

  4 

         58

32

  26   

         46     

 4

 

Moerstraat2

 23

       11

 5

    7         63       40

   23  

         38

 5

 

Joso Lebbeke

 24

  11

 3

 10

        49

 41

   8  

36

 6

 

 Black & White

 24

   8

  9

 7

        51

 51

 0

33

 7

 

Mikado

 24

  10

  2

 12

        42

 36

 6

        32

 8

 

B. Callebaut

 24

 10

  2

 12

        33

 47

-7

32

       9

 

New  Wembley

 24

 9

        3

 12

50

  57

 -15

       26

10

 

Jong Timarcha

      24

  5

 7

 12

46

  55

-9

22

      11

 

 Samba

 24

 5

  4

 15

30

       62

-32

19

12

 

Olympus

 23

 3

  3

    17

33

  76

-44

12

      13

 

 

    

       

  

    

 

 

 

 

  

Naam Voornaam Stamnummer Club  Geel op  Rood op  Geschorst 
Baeyens  Farid  0039 AZ 77   Verslzg 5/1/2019 20/04/2019
De Cocker Jordan 0018 Pico Boys   Verslag 16/3/19 20/04/2019
             
De Cocker Jordan 0018 Pico Boys   Verslag 16/3/19 27/04/2019