Zaterdag 04 april 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 14h30

 

 Ronkenburg

 -

 Melckenbeeck

 Ronkenburg Lede

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.30

 

RSC Samba

 -

Passé

Moerstraat

16.00

 

Jong Timarcha

 -

@ De Parking

Osbrpek 1

14.30

 

Joso Lebbeke

 -

New Wembley

Lebbeke

15.00

 

Breughels

 -

Olympus

SK Aalst

14.00

 

Batty Callebaut

 -

RC Cognac

Osbroek 1

15.00

 

Black & White

 -

Mikado

Moerstraat

Vrij

 

Moerstraat 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 11 april 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 16h00

 

 Golden Boys

 -

Endoka

 Osbroek 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00

 

Moerstraat 2

 -

Joso Lebbeke

Moerstraat

15.00

 

Breughels

 -

Jong Timarcha

SK Aalst

15.00

 

@ De Parking

 -

RC Cognac

Uitgesteld 25/04

14.00

 

Barry Callebaut

 -

Black & White

Osbroek 1

14.00

 

New Wembley

 -

Olympus

Osbroek 3

14.00

 

Mikado

 -

RSC Samba

Beukenhof

Vrij

 

Passé

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 18 april 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 13h30

 

 Moerstraat 1

 -

Endoka

 Moerstraat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15h00

 

Black & White 

 -

Joso Lebbeke

Moerstraat

16h15

 

RC Cognac 

 -

Barry Callebaut 

Zandberg  E.Aalst

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 25 april 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 VRIJ 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h30

 

Joso Lebbeke 

 -

Black & White

Lebbeke

14h30

 

@  De Parking

 -

RC Cognac 

Bouw