Zaterdag 05 februari 2022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13h30

 

Moerstraat 2

3 - 1

Camu

Moerstraat

15h15

 

Moerstraat 1

7 - 0

Ronkenburg

Moerstraat

 

 

 

 

 

 

16h15

 

Endoka

  -  

El Clasico

UITGESTELD

14h30

 

Blauwe Vlam

4 - 1

AZ 77

Uitbergen

14h00

 

Golden Boys                 

1 - 0

D'Aa Beloften

Osbroek 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

16h00 

 

 Jong Timarcha 

3 - 2

 OZ Bavegem

 Osbroek 1

14h30

 

Joso Lebbeke

3 - 1

Black & White

Lebbeke

14h30

 

Melckenbeeck

1 - 1

Galop

Lede

15h00

 

Breughels

3 - 1

RC Cognac

Welle                          

 13h30

 

Passé

5 - 0

FC Barry Callebaut

Bouw

14h00

 

Mikado

3 - 0

Olympus

Beukenhof

14h00

 

New Wembley

1 - 1

RSC Samba

Ten Rozen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 12 februari 2022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16h00

 

Golden Boys

2 - 1

Moerstraat 2

Osbroek 1

14h30

 

Blauwe Vlam

2 - 0

Moerstraat 1

Uitbergen

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h45

 

Camu

- 2

Ronkenburg

Hofstade

14h00

 

D'Aa Beloften

Uitgesteld

SP Dressel

UITGESTELD

14h00

 

El Clasico                 

0 - 4

AZ 77

Ten Rozen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

13h30 

 

 Passé

2 - 2

 OZ Bavegem

 Bouw

15h15

 

RSC Samba

3 - 4

RC Cognac

Moerstraat

13h30

 

Black & White

0 - 4

Melckenbeeck

Moerstraat

15h00

 

Galop

5 - 0 FF

New Wembley

Bouw                              

 14h30

 

Olympus

1 - 4

FC Barry Callebaut

Lede

15h00

 

Breughels

4 - 1

Jong Timarcha

Welle

14h00

 

Mikado

2 - 3

Joso Lebbeke

Beukenhof

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 19 februari 2022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13h30

 

Moerstraat 2

0 - 6

Blauwe Vlam

Moerstraat

15h15

 

Moerstraat 1

2 - 1

Endoka

Moerstraat

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h30

 

Ronkenburg

2 - 3

D'Aa Beloften

Ronkenburg Lede

14h45

 

Camu

Uitg

El Clasico

Uitgesteld 23/04

14h30

 

SP Dressel                 

1 - 3

AZ 77

Moorsel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

14h00 

 

 Barry Callebaut

Uitg

 OZ Bavegem

 UITGESTELD

16h00

 

Jong Timarcha

Uitg

RSC Samba

UITGESTELD

16h15

 

RC Cognac

0 - 5 FF

Galop

Zandberg E.Aalst

14h00

 

New Wembley

1 - 3

Mikado

Ten Rozen                       

 15h00

 

Breughels

Uitg

Melckenbeeck

Welle

15h00

 

Passé

1 - 2

Joso Lebbeke

Bouw

14h30

 

Olympus

1 - 7

Black & White

Lede

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 26 februari 2022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EERSTE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h30 

 

 Ronkenburg

6 - 4

 Camu

 Ronkenburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

15h00 

 

 Az 77

3  - 1

 Endoka

 Bouw

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE AFDELING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 13h30

 

 Passé

0 - 2

 Melckenbeeck

 Bouw

 

 

 

 

 

 

14h30 

 

 Samba

 -

 Breughels

23/04                     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 14h00

 

 New Wembley 

0 - 5 FF

 OZ Bavegem

 Ten Rozen